S.L.Y.L.A. is a non-profit organization which is working to grow the sport of Lacrosse in the St. Louis Metropolitan area. Through slyla.com, S.L.Y.L.A. will collect, manage and communicate information for lacrosse camps, tournaments, leagues, teams and c

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 03/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Earth City, Rams Park Grass 1 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys>12U Full Field> 12U Boys Lou Fusz BLUE Game 12U Boys Project Mo Stars   DB 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys>12U Full Field> 12U Boys Missouri Rush Game 12U Boys Arch   DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys>12U Full Field> 12U Boys Lou Fusz BLUE Game 12U Boys Missouri Rush   DB 
Earth City, Rams Park Grass 1A 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys>12U Small Sided>Small Sided B Division> 12U B Boys Webster Groves Chux Game 12U B Boys Lou Fusz White   DB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys>12U Small Sided>Small Sided B Division> 12U B Boys Lou Fusz White Game 12U B Boys Lindbergh Flyers   DB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys>12U Small Sided>Small Sided B Division> 12U B Boys Webster Groves Chux Game 12U B Boys Lindbergh Flyers   DB 
Earth City, Rams Park Grass 1B 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys>12U Small Sided>Small Sided B Division> 12U B Boys Jr. Rams White Game 12U B Boys Rockwood South Maroon   DB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys>12U Small Sided>Small Sided B Division> 12U B Boys Rockwood South Maroon Game 12U B Boys Lou Fusz Red   DB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys>12U Small Sided>Small Sided B Division> 12U B Boys Jr. Rams White Game 12U B Boys Lou Fusz Red   DB 
Earth City, Rams Park Grass 1C 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys>12U Small Sided>Small Sided B Division> 12U B Boys Glen Ed White  Game 12U B Boys Marquette Mustangs   DB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys>12U Small Sided>Small Sided B Division> 12U B Boys Marquette Mustangs Game 12U B Boys Missouri Rush   DB 
Earth City, Rams Park Grass 2 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys>12U Full Field> 12U Boys Lindbergh Game 12U Boys Project Mo Stars   DB 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys>12U Full Field> 12U Boys Eureka Wildcats Game 12U Boys Lindbergh   DB 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys>12U Full Field> 12U Boys BlueJays Game 12U Boys Eureka Wildcats   DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys>12U Full Field> 12U Boys Arch Game 12U Boys BlueJays   DB 
Earth City, Rams Park Grass 2A 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys>12U Small Sided>Small Sided B Division> 12U B Boys Missouri Rush Game 12U B Boys Jr. Rams Blue   DB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys>12U Small Sided>Small Sided B Division> 12U B Boys Jr. Rams Blue Game 12U B Boys Rockwood South White   DB 
Earth City, Rams Park Grass 2B 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys>12U Small Sided>Small Sided B Division> 12U B Boys Rockwood South White Game 12U B Boys Styx Jaguars   DB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys>12U Small Sided>Small Sided B Division> 12U B Boys Styx Jaguars Game 12U B Boys Webster Groves Black   DB 
Earth City, Rams Park Grass 2C 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys>12U Small Sided>Small Sided B Division> 12U B Boys Webster Groves Black Game 12U B Boys Glen Ed Green   DB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys>12U Small Sided>Small Sided B Division> 12U B Boys Glen Ed Green Game 12U B Boys Glen Ed White    DB 
Earth City, Rams Park Indoor Turf A  12:00p 12:45p  >Boys>8U> 8U Boys Project Missouri White Game 8U Boys BlueJays   DB 
12:45p 1:30p  >Boys>8U> 8U Boys Project Missouri White Game 8U Boys Lou Fusz BLUE   DB 
2:15p 3:00p  >Boys>10U>B Division> 10U Boys Glen Ed Green Game 10U Boys Glen Ed Grey   DB 
3:00p 3:45p  >Boys>10U>B Division> 10U Boys Glen Ed Grey Game 10U Boys Glen Ed White    DB 
3:45p 4:30p  >Boys>10U>B Division> 10U Boys Arch Game 10U Boys Lindbergh   SA 
4:30p 5:15p  >Boys>10U>B Division> 10U Boys Project Missouri Red Game 10U Boys Styx Pumas   SA 
5:15p 6:00p  >Boys>10U>B Division> 10U Boys Arch Game 10U Boys Styx Pumas   SA 
Earth City, Rams Park Indoor Turf B 12:00p 12:45p  >Boys>8U> 8U Boys Lou Fusz BLUE Game 8U Boys Missouri Rush   DB 
12:45p 1:30p  >Boys>8U> 8U Boys BlueJays Game 8U Boys Missouri Rush   DB 
1:30p 2:15p  >Boys>10U>B Division> 10U Boys Lou Fusz RED Game 10U Boys Missouri Rush White   DB 
2:15p 3:00p  >Boys>10U>B Division> 10U Boys Glen Ed White  Game 10U Boys Lou Fusz RED   DB 
3:00p 3:45p  >Boys>10U>B Division> 10U Boys Lindbergh Game 10U Boys Lou Fusz BLUE   SA 
3:45p 4:30p  >Boys>10U>B Division> 10U Boys Lou Fusz BLUE Game 10U Boys Missouri Rush Blue   SA 
4:30p 5:15p  >Boys>10U>B Division> 10U Boys Missouri Rush Blue Game 10U Boys Project Missouri White   SA 
5:15p 6:00p  >Boys>10U>B Division> 10U Boys Project Missouri White Game 10U Boys Missouri Rush Grey   TD 
Earth City, Rams Park Indoor Turf C 12:00p 12:45p  >Boys>8U> 8U Boys Arch  Game 8U Boys Project Missouri Red   DB 
12:45p 1:30p  >Boys>8U> 8U Boys Arch  Game 8U Boys Styx Cheetahs   DB 
1:30p 2:15p  >Boys>8U> 8U Boys Project Missouri Red Game 8U Boys Styx Cheetahs   DB 
2:15p 3:00p  >Boys>10U>B Division> 10U Boys Missouri Rush White Game 10U Boys BlueJays   DB 
3:00p 3:45p  >Boys>10U>B Division> 10U Boys BlueJays Game 10U Boys Glen Ed Green   SA 
3:45p 4:30p  >Boys>10U>B Division> 10U Boys Missouri Rush Grey Game 10U Boys Arch Elite   SA 
4:30p 5:15p  >Boys>10U>B Division> 10U Boys Arch Elite Game 10U Boys Webster Groves   SA 
5:15p 6:00p  >Boys>10U>B Division> 10U Boys Webster Groves Game 10U Boys Project Missouri Red   SA 
Earth City, Rams Park Outdoor Turf A 12:00p 12:45p  >Girls>10U> 10U Girls Styx Lynx Game 10U Girls Lou Fusz    DB 
12:45p 1:30p  >Girls>10U> 10U Girls Lou Fusz  Game 10U Girls Styx Lynx   DB 
2:15p 3:15p  >Girls>12U>B Division> 12U Girls Howell Warriors Game 12U Girls Eureka Wildcats Purple   DB 
3:15p 4:15p  >Girls>12U>B Division> 12U Girls Eureka Wildcats Purple Game 12U Girls Missouri Rush   DB 
Earth City, Rams Park Outdoor Turf B 2:15p 3:15p  >Girls>12U>B Division> 12U Girls Missouri Rush Game 12U Girls Lou Fusz BLUE   DB 
3:15p 4:15p  >Girls>12U>B Division> 12U Girls Lou Fusz BLUE Game 12U Girls Eureka Wildcats White   DB 
4:15p 5:15p  >Girls>12U>B Division> 12U Girls Rockwood South Game 12U Girls 410 West    DB 
5:15p 6:15p  >Girls>12U>B Division> 12U Girls Rockwood South Game 12U Girls Lou Fusz RED   DB 
Earth City, Rams Park Outdoor Turf C 2:15p 3:15p  >Girls>12U>B Division> 12U Girls Eureka Wildcats White Game 12U Girls Lou Fusz WHITE   DB 
3:15p 4:15p  >Girls>12U>B Division> 12U Girls Lou Fusz WHITE Game 12U Girls Howell Warriors   DB 
4:15p 5:15p  >Girls>12U>B Division> 12U Girls Lou Fusz RED Game 12U Girls Styx Wildcats   DB 
5:15p 6:15p  >Girls>12U>B Division> 12U Girls 410 West  Game 12U Girls Styx Wildcats   DB 
 Sun 03/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Earth City, Rams Park Grass 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys>14U>B Division> 14U B Boys Arch Game 14U B Boys BlueJays   SA 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys>14U>B Division> 14U B Boys Arch Game 14U B Boys Glen Ed Green   SA 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys>14U>B Division> 14U B Boys Missouri Rush Blue Game 14U B Boys Marquette Mustangs    SA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys>14U>B Division> 14U B Boys Missouri Rush Blue Game 14U B Boys Lindbergh Green   SA 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys>14U>B Division> 14U B Boys Parkway West Game 14U B Boys Rockwood South   SA 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys>14U>B Division> 14U B Boys Parkway West Game 14U B Boys Styx Panthers   SA 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys>14U>A Division> 14U A Boys Project Mo Stars Blue Game 14U A Boys Project Mo Stars Red   SA 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys>14U>A Division> 14U A Boys Project Mo Stars Red Game 14U A Boys Eureka Wildcats   SA 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys>14U>A Division> 14U A Boys Project Mo Stars Blue Game 14U A Boys St. Louis Samurai    SA 
Earth City, Rams Park Grass 2 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys>14U>B Division> 14U B Boys Glen Ed Green Game 14U B Boys Jr. Rams   SA 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys>14U>B Division> 14U B Boys BlueJays Game 14U B Boys Jr. Rams   SA 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys>14U>B Division> 14U B Boys Lindbergh Green Game 14U B Boys Webster Groves    KB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys>14U>B Division> 14U B Boys Marquette Mustangs  Game 14U B Boys Webster Groves    SA 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys>14U>B Division> 14U B Boys Styx Panthers Game 14U B Boys Missouri Rush White   SA 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys>14U>B Division> 14U B Boys Rockwood South Game 14U B Boys Missouri Rush White   TD 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys>14U>A Division> 14U A Boys Eureka Wildcats Game 14U A Boys Lindbergh Gold   SA 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys>14U>A Division> 14U A Boys Lindbergh Gold Game 14U A Boys Lou Fusz BLUE   SA 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys>14U>A Division> 14U A Boys Lou Fusz BLUE Game 14U A Boys Missouri Rush   SA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys>14U>A Division> 14U A Boys Missouri Rush Game 14U A Boys St. Louis Samurai    SA 
Earth City, Rams Park Indoor Turf 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls>14U>B Division> 14U B Girls Lou Fusz RED Game 14U B Girls Howell Warriors   SA 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls>14U>B Division> 14U B Girls 410 West Black Game 14U B Girls Howell Warriors   SA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>14U>B Division> 14U B Girls Jr Lancers Game 14U B Girls Eureka Wildcats   SA 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls>14U>B Division> 14U B Girls Pattonville Game 14U B Girls Rockwood South   SA 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls>14U>B Division> 14U B Girls Pattonville Game 14U B Girls Styx Panthers   SA 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls>14U>A Division> 14U A Girls 410 West  Game 14U A Girls Eureka Wildcats   SA 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls>14U>A Division> 14U A Girls 410 West  Game 14U A Girls Lou Fusz BLUE   SA 
Earth City, Rams Park Outdoor Turf 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls>14U>B Division> 14U B Girls 410 West Black Game 14U B Girls Eureka Wildcats   SA 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls>14U>B Division> 14U B Girls Mustangs Game 14U B Girls Jr Lancers   SA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>14U>B Division> 14U B Girls Mustangs Game 14U B Girls Lou Fusz RED   SA 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls>14U>B Division> 14U B Girls Styx Panthers Game 14U B Girls Wentzville   SA 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls>14U>B Division> 14U B Girls Rockwood South Game 14U B Girls Wentzville   SA 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls>14U>A Division> 14U A Girls Lou Fusz BLUE Game 14U A Girls Mustangs   SA 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls>14U>A Division> 14U A Girls Eureka Wildcats Game 14U A Girls Mustangs   SA